Staff Directory

 

Name Team Subject Phone
 541- 447-6283
Website
Baldwin, Andrew Team 6-1  6th Grade/Science, Social Studies Teacher EXT 3462
Booster, Conner Team 7-1  7th Grade/Social Studies Teacher EXT 3429
Bristow, Doug Counselor/Dean EXT 3407
Brooks, Ernie Physical Education EXT 3416 CCMS Physical Ed
Buchanan, Scott Team 8-1 8th Grade/Language Arts, Social Studies Teacher EXT 3435
Carter, Becky Team 8-2 8th Grade/Language Arts, Adv. Language Arts Teacher EXT 3433
Coffman, Jeff School Resource Officer EXT 3411
Cooley, Krista Secretary/Registrar EXT 3402
Coonse, Dalan Lead Custodian EXT 3485
Cripe, John Team 7-2 7th Grade/Adv. Math 2, Math, Social Studies Teacher EXT 3454
Crouch, Jim Shop/Stem Teacher EXT 3455
Crouch, Tammy Team 6-2 6th Grade/Social Studies Teacher EXT 3465
Dethman, Debbie Head Cook 541-416-9632
Dunaway, Tammy Educational Assistant
Evans, Betty Team 6-1
Team 6-2
6th Grade/Adv. Math, Math Teacher EXT 3415
Ferraro, John Team 7-1 Math Teacher EXT 3455
Figueroa, Esmeralda Welcome Center Coordinator EXT 3149
Fischer, Matt Team 8-2 8th Grade/Pre-Algebra, Adv. Math Teacher EXT 3432
Fuller, Sandy Custodian EXT 3485
Gaylor, Carla Educational Assistant EXT 3456
Goehring, Kimberly Attendance/Athletic Secretary EXT 3410
Grasty, Sandy School Psychologist EXT 3839
Green, Sue Choir Teacher EXT 3137
Hagen, Sean Speech Language Pathology Assistant EXT 3453
Hensley, Ciera ERC Resource Teacher EXT 3456
Hollis, Laurie Office Manager EXT 3403
Howe, Sandra Cafeteria Attendant 541-416-9632
Hudson, Larry Band Teacher EXT 3123
Jackson, Pam Educational Assistant EXT 3456
Jones, Kris Librarian EXT 3425
Jones, Laurie Cafeteria Attendant 541-416-9632
Joseph, Scott Building Engineer II EXT 3485
Katzenberger, Tina Team 6-1 6th Grade/Language Arts, Social Studies Teacher EXT 3464  Katz Klass
Keen, Jared Team 7-1 7th Grade/Language Arts Teacher EXT 3457
Knight, Jennifer ERC EXT 3436
Koch, Katie Art Teacher EXT 3451
Lampert, Dee Ann Dean of Students EXT 3419
Layne, Tawnya Team 7-1 7th Grade/Science Teacher EXT 3477
Lea, Heidi P.E. EXT 3474
Lefevre, Holly 8th. Grade Volleyball Coach
Lopez, Jaime Juntos Coordinator
Malone, Michelle Team 6-1 6th Grade/Adv. Math, Social Studies Teacher EXT 3463
Martin, Kelly Structural Learning EXT 3466
Martin, Roger Teacher Alternative Behavior Program EXT 3467
Meadows, Lori Team 6-2 6th Grade/ Language Arts Teacher EXT 3472
Miner, Rocky Assistant Principal EXT 3406
Modin. Cally Team 7-2 7th Grade/Language Arts Teacher EXT 3459
Moroukian, Steve 8th  Grade Essential Studies EXT 3436 Moroukian’s Mad Skills
Nash, Andrea Special Ed Records Clerk EXT 3423
Neuhaus, Julia Team 8-1 8th Grade/ Science Teacher EXT 3446
O’Gorman, Jennifer Team 8-2 8th Grade/Social Science Teacher EXT 3437
Parker, Les Team 6-2 6th Grade/Science EXT 3475
Pepper, Linda Team 8-1 8th Grade/ Pre- Algebra/Social Studies Teacher EXT 3438
Peterson, Traci FAN – Family Access Network EXT 3412
Pfau, Tina In School Suspension EXT 3431
Poynor, Blake Team 7-2 7th Grade/Science Teacher, Social Studies EXT 3479
Price, Eric Tech. I EXT 3084
Radabaugh, Kaitylyn Health EXT 3450
Rich, Terry School Nurse EXT 3164
Schenk, Carrie Educational Assistant EXT 3456
Silvers, Tracie Custodian EXT 3485
Sloper, Kurt Principal EXT 3405
Spencer, Dawna ESOL Teacher EXT 3469
Stubblefield, Jason Custodian EXT 3485
Ulm, Kimberly Instructional Asst. II EXT 3466
Waite, Scott ELL Teacher EXT 3647
Waite, Troy Reading Specialist EXT 3471
Walker, Charlene Team 8-2 8th Grade/Science EXT 3478 Walker Science
Watson, Kylee IA II
Worthington, Debbie 6th Grade Essential Studies EXT 3473
Yentzer, Marie Teacher’s Aide